Vancouver Olympic Judges Scores

    TSS SP TES SP PCS SP TSS FS TES FS PCS FS TSS SP+FS TES SP+FS PCS SP+FS
1LYSACEK Evan90.348.342167.3784.5782.8257.67132.87124.8
2PLUSHENKO Evgeni90.8551.139.75165.5182.7182.8256.36133.81122.55
3TAKAHASHI Daisuke90.2548.941.35156.9873.4884.5247.23122.38125.85
4LAMBIEL Stephane84.6341.4843.15162.0978.4983.6246.72119.97126.75
5CHAN Patrick81.1241.4240.7160.379.382241.42120.72122.7
6WEIR Johnny82.142.939.2156.7779.6777.1238.87122.57116.3
7ODA Nobunari84.854638.85153.6979.6977238.54125.69115.85
8KOZUKA Takahiko79.5942.1437.45151.678.474.2231.19120.54111.65
9ABBOTT Jeremy69.430.738.7149.5671.5679218.96102.26117.7
10BREZINA Michal78.842.536.3137.9367.4371.5216.73109.93107.8
11TEN Denis76.2441.2435135.0167.6167.4211.25108.85102.4
12AMODIO Florent75.3541.933.45134.9563.2571.7210.3105.15105.15
13BORODULIN Artem72.2439.9432.3137.9272.6265.3210.16112.5697.6
14FERNANDEZ Javier68.6937.6431.05137.9968.1970.8206.68105.83101.85
15SCHULTHEISS Adrian63.1332.7830.35137.3174.0163.3200.44106.7993.65
16JOUBERT Brian6831.937.1132.2259.1274.1200.2291.02111.2
17van der PERREN Kevin72.939.233.7119.4252.6267.8192.3291.82101.5
18CONTESTI Samuel70.636.635116.950.266.7187.586.8101.7
19VERNER Tomas65.3230.0236.3119.4252.6267.8184.7482.64104.1
20BACCHINI Paolo64.4234.8229.6112.7955.1957.6177.2190.0187.2
21PFEIFER Viktor60.8834.0826.8115.0561.2554.8175.9395.3381.6
22CHIPEUR Vaughn57.2230.2227115.0561.2554.8172.2791.4781.8
23LINDEMANN Stefan68.537.730.8103.4846.6856.8171.9884.3887.6
24DOMANSKI Przemyslaw52.1428.4423.7102.0949.9955.1154.2378.4378.8