Sochi Olympic Judges Scores

    TSS SP TES SP PCS SP TSS FS TES FS PCS FS TSS SP+FS TES SP+FS PCS SP+FS
1HANYU Yuzuru101.4554.8446.61178.6489.6690.98280.09144.5137.59
2CHAN Patrick97.5250.3447.18178.185.492.7275.62135.74139.88
3TEN Denis84.0643.4941.57171.0488.982.14255.1132.39123.71
4FERNANDEZ Javier86.9843.8743.11166.9477.889.14253.92121.67132.25
5MACHIDA Tatsuki83.4840.9842.5169.9488.2282.72253.42129.2125.22
6TAKAHASHI Daisuke86.441.7544.65164.2773.2791250.67115.02135.65
7YAN Han85.6644.9440.72160.5480.679.94246.2125.54120.66
8LIEBERS Peter86.0447.2638.78153.8375.9778.86239.87123.23117.64
9BROWN Jason8645.3940.61152.3768.0984.28238.37113.48124.89
10BREZINA Michal81.9542.239.75151.6775.3177.36233.62117.51117.11
11VERNER Tomas81.0942.1139.98151.973.9878.92232.99116.09118.9
12ABBOTT Jeremy72.5837.2137.37160.1278.182.02232.7115.31119.39
13JOUBERT Brian85.8445.1140.73145.9369.5176.42231.77114.62117.15
14MAJOROV Alexander83.8145.5238.29141.0566.0575224.86111.57113.29
15REYNOLDS Kevin68.7633.9836.78153.4779.8373.64222.23113.81110.42
16HENDRICKX Jorik72.5239.8832.64141.5273.8867.64214.04113.76100.28
17GE Misha68.0735.6432.43135.1969.6365.56203.26105.2797.99
18AMODIO Florent75.5835.7939.79123.064974.06198.6484.79113.85
19MARTINEZ Michael Christian64.8133.3131.5119.4462.5857.86184.2595.8989.36
20GODOROZHA Yakov62.6534.0828.57119.5465.1254.42182.1999.282.99
21BYCHENKO Alexei62.4432.0531.39114.6259.9655.66177.0692.0187.05
22RAKIMGALIEV Abzal64.1834.529.68110.2253.9256.3174.488.4285.98
23KELEMEN Zoltan60.4130.430.0198.3550.2751.08158.7680.6781.09
24ROMANENKOV Viktor61.5534.1627.3978.4432.4248.02139.9966.5875.41